header.jpg
Email Updates


Sponsors


Coaches

Sport Name Position
Athletic Director Eric Ostrowski Athletic Director
Athletic Director Dr Ross Nakaji Team Physician
Athletic Director Phillip Ting Trainer
Badminton - Coed Varsity Trang Tran Head Coach
Baseball - Boys Cory Gurley Head Coach
Baseball - Boys Sam Piraro Head Coach
Baseball - Boys Kevin Frandsen Assistant Coach
Baseball - Boys John Hutchings Assistant Coach
Baseball - Boys Drew Marino Assistant Coach
Baseball - Boys Eric McGhee Assistant Coach
Baseball - Boys Junior Rivera Assistant Coach
Baseball - Boys Mike Serrano Assistant Coach
Basketball - Boys Drew Marino Head Coach
Basketball - Boys Will Robinson Head Coach
Basketball - Boys Jim Marino Assistant Coach
Basketball - Girls Amy Gannon Head Coach
Basketball - Girls Christine Morgan Head Coach
Basketball - Girls Diana Schnabel Assistant Coach
Cross Country - Coed Victor Santamaria Head Coach
Field Hockey - Girls Christine Morgan Head Coach
Field Hockey - Girls Greg Siehl Head Coach
Football - Boys Oscar Caballero Head Coach
Football - Boys Robert Valderrama Head Coach
Football - Boys Matt Arevala Assistant Coach
Football - Boys Jorge Flores Assistant Coach
Football - Boys Aaron Lewis Assistant Coach
Football - Boys Tom Neary Assistant Coach
Football - Boys BK Robertson Assistant Coach
Football - Boys Tyler Smith Assistant Coach
Golf - Coed Varsity MIke Riley Head Coach
Ice Hockey - Coed Varsity Mike Janda Head Coach
Lacrosse - Girls Helene Venegas Head Coach
Lacrosse - Girls Ann Weitz Head Coach
Soccer - Boys John Llamas Head Coach
Soccer - Boys Frankie Cisneros Assistant Coach
Soccer - Boys John Llamas, Jr Assistant Coach
Soccer - Girls Fabian Garza Head Coach
Soccer - Girls Rick Giraudo Assistant Coach
Soccer - Girls Ruben Mercado Assistant Coach
Softball - Girls Vanessa Silva Head Coach
Softball - Girls Chris Martinez Assistant Coach
Softball - Girls Jon Silva Assistant Coach
Softball - Girls Joe Walker Assistant Coach
Swim & Dive - Coed Tony Samson Head Coach
Swim & Dive - Coed Samantha Murphy Assistant Coach
Tennis - Boys Craig Pasqua Head Coach
Tennis - Girls Craig pasqua Head Coach
Tennis - Girls Allison Moore Assistant Coach
Track & Field - Coed John Owens Head Coach
Track & Field - Coed Victor Santamaria Head Coach
Track & Field - Coed Joey Bush Assistant Coach
Track & Field - Coed Jorge Flores Assistant Coach
Track & Field - Coed Ben Holback Assistant Coach
Track & Field - Coed Richard Potter Assistant Coach
Track & Field - Coed Scott Proctor Assistant Coach
Volleyball - Boys Mark Sarinana Head Coach
Volleyball - Boys Jamal Mpenda Assistant Coach
Volleyball - Girls Belinda Carley Head Coach
Volleyball - Girls Thao Pham Head Coach
Volleyball - Girls Alexis Lee Assistant Coach
Water Polo - Boys Doug Leresche Head Coach
Water Polo - Boys Brandon Magee Assistant Coach
Water Polo - Boys Andrew Okun Assistant Coach
Water Polo - Girls Rachel Henry Head Coach
Water Polo - Girls Tony Samson Head Coach
Weight Lifting - Coed Roger Pries Head Coach
Wrestling - Coed Varsity Adam Price Benitez Head Coach